ESC NF 2021

2021 FINALI NAZIONALI:  14 finali | 26 interni

Paesi nell’Eurovision Song Contest 2021

• ALL THE NATIONAL SELECTIONS FOR EUROVISION 2021

COUNTRY EVENT WINNER
Albania

Festivali i 59-të i Këngës në RTSH (Festivali i Këngës 2020)

Anxhela Peristeri – Karma
Croatia Hrvatska Pjesma Za Pjesmu Eurovizije – DORA 2021.  Albina – Tick-Tock
 Denmark Melodi Grand Prix 2021 Fyr & Flamme – Øve os på hinanden (Practice on each other)
 Estonia Eesti Laul 2021 Uku Suviste – The Lucky One (See õnnelik)
 Finland Uuden Musiikin Kilpailu -UMK 2021 Blind Channel – Dark Side (Pimeä puoli)
 France Eurovision France, c’est vous qui décidez ! Barbara Pravi – Voilà
 Israel HaShir Shelanu L’Eurovizion (השיר שלנו לאירוויזיון 2021) Eden Alene (עדן אלנה‎; ኤደን አለነ) – Set Me Free (חופשייה)
 Italy Festival di Sanremo 2021 (71º Festival della Canzone Italiana) Måneskin – Zitti e buoni (Shut up and behave)
 Lithuania Pabandom iš naujo! 2021 The Roop – Discoteque (Diskoteka)
 Norway Melodi Grand Prix (MGP) 2021  TIX – Fallen Angel (Ut av mørket, Out of the dark)
 Portugal Festival da Canção (Festival RTP da Canção 2021) 2021 The Black Mamba – Love Is On My Side (O Amor Está Do Meu Lado)
 Russia Evrovidenie 2021 – Natsionalnyy Otbor (“Евровидение 2021”. Национальный отбор. Прямой) Manizha (Манижа) – Russkaya Zhenschina (Russian Woman, Русская женщина)
 Spain Destino Eurovisión 2021  Blas Cantó – Voy a quedarme (I Will Stay)
 Sweden Melodifestivalen 2021 Tusse – Voices
Australia Montaigne – Technicolour
 Austria Vincent Bueno – Amen
 Azerbaijan Efendi – Mata Hari (Günəş)
 Belarus Galasy ZMesta (Галасы ЗМеста) – Ya nauchu tebya (I’ll Teach You) (Я научу тебя)
 Belgium Hooverphonic – The Wrong Place
 Bulgaria Victoria – Growing Up Is Getting Old (Порастването e демоде)
 Cyprus Elena Tsagrinou (Έλενα Τσαγκρινού) – El Diablo
 Czech Republic Benny Cristo – Omaga (Oh My God)
 Georgia Tornike Kipiani – You
 Germany Jendrik – I Don’t Feel Hate (Ich fühle keinen Hass)
 Greece Stefania (Στεφανία) – Last Dance
 Iceland Daði & Gagnamagnið – 10 Years
 Ireland Lesley Roy – MAPS
 Latvia Samanta Tīna – The Moon Is Rising (Mēness lec)
 Malta Destiny – Je Me Casse (I Go Away / I Break Off)
 Moldova Natalia Gordienko – SUGAR
 Netherlands Jeangu Macrooy – Birth of a New Age
 North Macedonia Vasil – Here I Stand
 Poland Rafał – The Ride
 Romania Roxen – Amnesia
 San Marino Senhit – Adrenalina
 Serbia Hurricane – Loco Loco (Лудо лудо)
 Slovenia Ana Soklič – Amen
 Switzerland Gjon’s Tears – Tout l’univers (Das ganze Universum)
 Ukraine Go_A – Shum (Шум, Noise)
 United Kingdom James Newman – Embers